Du 4 au 8 septembre
Les gagnants des 20 invitations pour l'Open de Tennis de Rennes du 13 au 19 septembre sont :
Mr ANTOINE Nicole de GOUESNOU
Mme GODARD Stéphane de MONTATAIRE
Mr DUPUIS Camille de RENNES
Mme VERCAEMER Fabien de AYSE
Mme BILLARD Alexandre de RENNES
Mr DOS SANTOS Ophélie de SAINT HERBLAIN
Mr POUESSEL Nadège de DOMLOUP
Mr DANET Delphine de ST JACQUES DE LA LANDE
Mme LANTRIN Olivier de GUILLAC
Mr TANGUY Anne-Marie de ST JULIEN
Mr BIRGAND Claire de RENNES
Mr LUGBULL Stéphanie de CHAMPAGNEY
Mr MASCHIO Nathalie de SAINT REMY
Mr GARECHE Teddy de SAINT-SAUVEUR-D'AUNIS
Mme PRIGENT Raphael de LANDIVISIAU
Mr JUVEN Sandrine de SORGUES
Mme VERRECCHIA Sylvain de PARIS
Mme SAULNIER Aymeric de BAIN DE BRETAGNE
Mr ANTEAUME Gwenaelle de SAINT-CLAIR-DU-RHÔNE
Mme BOILEAU Julien de CAMBRAI
Mme LORGNIER Sébastien de CHÂTEAUNEUF-SUR-CHARENTE
Mme BODERE Joel de PENMARCH
Mr JOLBIT Dominique de PONT-DU-CHÂTEAU
Mr BREARD Marine de LE BOUSCAT
Mr MARTINEZ Delphine de SAINT-PAUL-LES-DAX
Mr LE BOULANGER Camille de ARRAS
Mme BELVERGE Philippe de MONTFORT SUR MEU
Mr DIJOUX Emilie de LA FERTE BERNARD
Mme ROCHEREUIL Laurent de JUVIGNE
Mme ROUDOT Fernand de BRIEC
Mme SORIA Romain de CESSON SEVIGNE
Mr THIEBAUT Sabine de CHATEAU SALINS
Mme DE LIMA Patrick de CRÊCHES-SUR-SAÔNE
Mr JUNG Estelle de WILLERWALD
Mr GUAL Lisa de BORDEAUX
Mr COUGOUILLE Edith de DOMENE
Mme THERENE Alexandre de RENNES
Mme LE DU Christophe de RENNES
Mme WALLET Benoit de WIMILLE
Mr ROUDIL Sandrine de SAINT-FLOUR
Mme LIOGIER Vincent de ALISSAS
Mr GAGELIN Sandrine de NOIDANS-LES-VESOUL
Mr ALVAREZ Elise de METZ
Mr PECHEUX Jessica de MOUZON
Mme THIVOLLET Herve de LYON (8ème ARRONDISSEMENT)
Mme BASILIO Fabian de REIMS
Mr SARREY Eliane de LIMOGES
Mme SOUAVIN Bertrand de CHAUDON
Mme BIOUSSE Frédéric de LYON
Mme KERHERVE Nicolas de REDON
Mme LETERRIER Laurent de VILLE-LA-GRAND
Mr PLUMECOQ Nathalie de L'HERMITAGE
Mr NICOT Eva de LE RELECQ-KERHUON
Mr MAUNY Eliane de RENNES
Mr LEPAGE Isabelle de TALENSAC
Mr BRETONNET Florence de VIRY-CHATILLON
Mme DURANTIN Jean-Cédric de RENNES
Mme RIAUDET Philippe de PRINQUIAU
Mme MARTIN Sylvain de LES LILAS
Mr BUCHON Solène de PLEAUX
Mr SALAUN Emmanuelle de PLOUZANE
Mr MIGAULT Marie de BRUZ
Mr COUGOUILLE Dominique de TENCIN
Mr BONJEAN Carole de BEAUMONT
Mme BOTHOREL Jean Jacques de MESPAUL
Mr MULTIER Julie de VILLERUPT
Mme CASTEL Rémi de NANTES
Mme RICHE Christophe de FOUGERE
Mme LARGET Bertrand de BREST
Mme PAMART Yves de SAINTES